Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To A/R Walangwadi Vr 54 Km.0/00 To 3/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
Description
S.T.B.T. To A/R Walangwadi Vr 54 Km.0/00 To 3/500 Tq.Selu Dist.Parbhani.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935330_4
Reference
Number
pwd/pbn/etno17/23-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E Office Public Works Circle, Nanded.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 15, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.