Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hts Bolt M20 X 70 Conforming To Is 1364,Hts Bolt M12x70 Conforming To Is 1364 Latest,Hts Bolt M16 X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3996260 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Royal Enterprises
137095
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ananka | - | 03-10-2023 10:21:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CANCO FASTENERS | - | 27-09-2023 17:03:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARI OM ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 18:58:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Little Hunk | - | 02-10-2023 23:31:52 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M B TRADELINKS | - | 02-10-2023 16:23:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S G.S Engineering Works | - | 03-10-2023 10:03:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 20:34:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | MANISH TRADING COMPANY | - | 26-09-2023 16:05:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 20:47:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-09-2023 15:00:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | R P INTERNATIONAL | - | 30-09-2023 15:43:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISES | - | 02-10-2023 21:21:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 13 | Royal Enterprises | - | 03-10-2023 09:13:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | RULIA RAM MAHAVIR PARSHAD | - | 28-09-2023 23:03:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 15 | SINGLA HARDWARE STORE | - | 23-09-2023 15:40:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | - | 09-10-2023 11:54:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 17 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER | - | 02-10-2023 21:27:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 18 | ZALAK TRADERS | - | 23-09-2023 18:57:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Royal Enterprises(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 137095.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R P INTERNATIONAL (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 137403.20 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GALAXY ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 142726.06 | L3 |
| 4 | MISHIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 148556.34 | L4 |
| 5 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 150652.00 | L5 |
| 6 | RIDHI SIDHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 160795.20 | L6 |
| 7 | Little Hunk (MII) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 164509.84 | L7 |
| 8 | HARI OM ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 173935.00 | L8 |
| 9 | RULIA RAM MAHAVIR PARSHAD (MII) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 191130.90 | L9 |
| 10 | M B TRADELINKS (MII) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 202242.16 | L10 |
| 11 | ananka (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 215330.91 | L11 |
| 12 | SRI KRISHNA TRADER (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 227180.00 | L12 |
| 13 | SINGLA HARDWARE STORE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 227427.73 | L13 |
| 14 | CANCO FASTENERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 234503.60 | L14 |
| 15 | ZALAK TRADERS (MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 253072.50 | L15 |
| 16 | MANISH TRADING COMPANY (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 284653.58 | L16 |
| 17 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 286224.07 | L17 |
| 18 | M/S G.S Engineering Works (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364,HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest,HTS Bolt M16 x | 363480.00 | L18 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HTS Bolt M20 X 70 conforming to IS 1364 | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 65000.000 |
| HTS Bolt M12x70 conforming to IS 1364 latest | NA | BOQ Item | 576 | ₹ 11520.000 |
| HTS Bolt M16 x60 conforming to IS 1364 Latest | NA | BOQ Item | 480 | ₹ 16800.000 |
| Hexagon socket Allen key type HTS counter sunk bolt M16 x 70 conforming to IS 6761 latest | NA | BOQ Item | 725 | ₹ 30450.000 |
| M16 washer conforming to IS 2016 Latest | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 5125.000 |
| M 20 washer conforming to IS 2016 latest | NA | BOQ Item | 22 | ₹ 5500.000 |
| M12 washer conforming to IS 2016 latest | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 2700.000 |
1600658970 bolt hexagon hts bolt m20 x 75,1600658968 bolt hexagon hts bolt m20 x 85,1600658967 bolt
Read more
M16 x 35,m16 x 40,m16 x 45,m16 x 55,m16 x 65,m16 x 70,m16 x 100,m20 x 45,m20 x 50,m20 x 55,m20 x 60
Read more
Ht bolt m20 x 95mm to is 1364/2022
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM20 x 50 hsfg bolt,m20 x 55 hsfg bolt,m20 x 60 hsfg bolt,m20 x 65 hsfg bolt,m20 x 70 hsfg bolt tape
Read more
M20 x 50 hsfg bolt,m20 x 55 hsfg bolt,m20 x 60 hsfg bolt,m20 x 65 hsfg bolt,m20 x 70 hsfg bolt tape
Read more
M20 x 50 hsfg bolt,m20 x 55 hsfg bolt,m20 x 60 hsfg bolt,m20 x 65 hsfg bolt,m20 x 70 hsfg bolt tape
Read more
Hts bolt,hts bolt,hts bolt,hexagon socket allen key type hts counter sunk bolt,m16 washer,washer,wa
Read more
Hex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75 - 8.8 to is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt ,steel, m20 x 75 - 8.8 to is:1364
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type