Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 150/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Rennovation Of Cheruvalli Road And Nss Karayogam Road In Vazhuthoor Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 150/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Rennovation Of Cheruvalli Road And Nss Karayogam Road In Vazhuthoor Ward General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582419_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/AEE/LSGD/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Annual plan-96/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- rennovation of thattarakulam in narayanapuram
Read moreAnnual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Annual plan-94/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-pallivilakam maruthoor pond second reach rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Annual plan-86/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kattukulam in kulathamal ward
Read moreNcfrw kammanthara nss karayogam road
Ncfrw 2023-24-kammanthara nss karayogam road in kannadi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-mgp/229/23-24 govindamangalam nss karayogam road concrete in ward 3
Annual plan-mgp/229/23-24 govindamangalam nss karayogam road concrete in ward 3ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Annual plan-84/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of moolachakkonam pond in puthanambalam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-152/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of cheriyakonam road in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Annual plan-152/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of cheriyakonam road in athiyannoor ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-91/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kaithakulam in kalathuvila- general civil work
Annual plan-91/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-rennovation of kaithakulam in kalathuvila- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.222/23 nss karayogam poykayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.222/23 nss karayogam poykayil road maintenance w14(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreof your Industry type