Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Constructing Retaining Wall To Sh 06 To Maslipada Gazipur Road Vr 113 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Navapur Dist Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement And Constructing Retaining Wall To Sh 06 To Maslipada Gazipur Road Vr 113 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Navapur Dist Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NANDU_939692_30 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_NANDU_ETN-6/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstructing bridge and improvement to talaipada zamtyawad road vr-91 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Constructing bridge and improvement to talaipada zamtyawad road vr-91 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreConstructing retaining wall on lahan shahada khodasgaon road vr 55 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal - nandurbar, dist - nandurabar tal -nandurbar dist - nandurabar
Constructing retaining wall on lahan shahada khodasgaon road vr 55 km 0/00 to 4/00 tal - nandurbar, dist - nandurabar tal -nandurbar dist - nandurabar
Read moreImprovement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-170 lakkadkot kareghat gavthan road km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement karanji bu. bhomipada to kamod road vr 59 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement karanji bu. bhomipada to kamod road vr 59 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type