Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Vr 170 Lakkadkot Kareghat Gavthan Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Vr 170 Lakkadkot Kareghat Gavthan Road Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Navapur Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_934600_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.09 for 23-24(On Line)2nd Call |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement kolda to chaukifali road vr 120 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement to shegave talavipada vatavi road vr 92 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to vr-117 sh-14 to ghatafali road ch. 0/00 to 3/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to sh-14 to borvihir road vr-131 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreOne year maintenance to nh-06 to gadad zamanzar khekda kareghat road mdr-29 km. 0/00 to 15/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to nh-06 to gadad zamanzar khekda kareghat road mdr-29 km. 0/00 to 15/500 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement karanji bu. bhomipada to kamod road vr 59 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement karanji bu. bhomipada to kamod road vr 59 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Improvement vokadmal to mdr 30 approch road vr 57 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal navapur dist nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bhavare mavchiphali road vr-71 km. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bhavare mavchiphali road vr-71 km. 0/00 to 0/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to mendipada to malvan road vr-12 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to mendipada to malvan road vr-12 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to bilda to ambegaon road vr-111 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Improvement to bilda to ambegaon road vr-111 km. 0/00 to 1/800 tal. navapur dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type