Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 32 Me H.N 87/115 Se 122 Tak Avam Shayam Bajpai Se Sunil Tripathi Ke Ghar Tak Vyas Ki 300 Mt Sever Line Dalanr Ka Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 32 Me H.N 87/115 Se 122 Tak Avam Shayam Bajpai Se Sunil Tripathi Ke Ghar Tak Vyas Ki 300 Mt Sever Line Dalanr Ka Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_905380_1
Reference
Number
484/AA-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 20692
Tender Value -
Place kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1560488

Start Date February 26, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.