Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G E N E R A L G L P S P A L L A V U R Construction Of New Building For Glp School,Pallavur General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
G E N E R A L G L P S P A L L A V U R &Amp#X0d
Construction Of New Building For&Amp#X0d
Glp School,Pallavur General&Amp#X0d
Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_735270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-68/ESDPKD/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1177546 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreG e n e r a l - m c s c h e n g a n n u r , p u m p
-maintenance of water supply&#x0d and sanitary arrangements of the various offices&#x0d and pump operations in the mini civil station,&#x0d chengannur
Read moreG e n e r a l n a l l u r p e r u m u g h a m ramanattukara road improvements to nallur perumugham ramanattukara road general civil work balance work
G e n e r a l n a l l u r p e r u m u g h a m ramanattukara road improvements to nallur perumugham ramanattukara road general civil work balance work
Read moreU l t r a s o n i c r a t r e p e l l e n t d e v i c e,r a t c a t c h i n g c a g e,o n l i n e u
Read more
G r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
G r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t&#x0d p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a&#x0d u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
Read morek u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
M a n k e r y m u k k i l a p e e d i k a k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p e r i n g a m a l a g p r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a t h a r a market-368/23-24
A n n u a l p l a n - p e r i n g a m a l a g p&#x0d r e n o v a t i o n o f m a d a t h a r a&#x0d market-368/23-24
Read moreP r i n t e r,c o l o u r p r i n t e r,i n v e r t e r,g r a s s c u t t e r,d i g i t a l t o u c
Read more
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type