Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cc Drain Pulipati Nagar Div 20
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain From H.No. 5 7 201/B/7/A/1 To Existing Drain And H.No. 5 7 201/A/45/6 House Back Side To Existing Drain At Pulipati Nagar, Division No. 20 In Khammam Municipal Corporation
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 598269 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.12/DB/KMC/1718/2025-26,Dt.20.05.2025/13(1st Call) 2 Rs.12.90 Lakhs |
| Tender Fee | 363 |
| EMD | 10240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 21, 2025 04:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Construction of cc roads at kanya nagar slum 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,and 8th cross in ward 61
Read moreConstruction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Construction of rain water drain at wno 20 near umanal house and construction of cd wno 20 near garden and laying of murrum at garden
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreof your Industry type