Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Scania P. 380 Registration No. Jh10 An 8289 At Ant St Jg Ocp.
|
| Description |
1 Ac Air Compressor Complete Overhauling, Repairing, Fitting.
2 Cleaning And Washing Entire Parts From Petrol And Other Liquid.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293990_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EXC/E-TENDER/23-24/140 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1824 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF AREA MANAGER(EXCVN) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of scania p. 380 registration no. jh10an-9605 at ant-st-jg ocp, lodna area.
1- dismantling, fitting complete clutch release bearing with bearing mounting changing, fitting. 2- propeller shaft complete dismantling, fitting.
Read moreRepairing of scania p.380 registration no. jh10an-8289 and door no.05 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- complete gear box assy. dismantling and removing fitting. 
 2- complete dismantling and fitting clutch plat, pressure plat, clutch bearing
 with mounting etc.
 3- all electronic lines connection with connector complete removing and
 fitting.
Read moreRepairing of scania p-380 registration no. jh10an-9434 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- steering gear box complete dismantling and gasket changing, fitting. 1 no.
 2- steering gear box top seal removing and changing, fitting. 1 set.
 3- steering pump hose removing and changing, fitting. 2 sets.
Read moreRepairing of scania p.380 registration no. jh10an-9392 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- ac air compressor complete overhauling, repairing, fitting. 2- cleaning and washing entire parts from petrol and other liquid. 3- ac system blower motor removing, fitting.
Read moreRepairing of scania p.380 registration no- jh10an 9605 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Repairing of scania p.380 registration no- jh10an 9605 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Read moreRepairing of sacania p.380 registration no. jh10an-8289 door no. 05 of a.nt.st. jg. ocp, lodna area, bccl.
Diesel pipe lines complete removing repairing, cleaning, fitting with all related jobs. 
 1 set.
 engine management system checking, repairing, removing fitting with all associated jobs.
 1 set.
Read moreRepairing of scania p.380 having registration no. jh10an-9392 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- engine air compressor complete dismantling and fitting and broken bolt out
 from engine housing and all related jobs removing, fitting.
 2- air system pipe lines complete removing repairing, fitting o ring
Read moreRepairing of scania p. 380 having registration no. jh10an-9434 at antst-jg ocp, lodna area, bccl.
1- ac air compressor complete overhauling, repairing and fitting. 1 no.
 2- washing and cleaning entire parts from petrol and other liquid. 1 set.
 3- ac system blower motor complete removing, fitting. 1 no.
Read moreof your Industry type