Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing Of Scania P.380 Registration No Jh10 An 9605 At Antst Jg Ocp, Lodna Area, Bccl.
Description
Repairing Of Scania P.380 Registration No Jh10 An 9605 At Antst Jg Ocp, Lodna Area, Bccl.
Organisation Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_BCCL_329729_1
Reference
Number
BCCL/LA/EXC/E-TENDER/24-25/137
Tender Fee 0
EMD 1661
Tender Value -
Place ANTST-JG OCP, LODNA AREA, BCCL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341764

Start Date February 21, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 549 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.