Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P.C.C Road In Front Of Qtrs Tc Third Qtr No. 1 To 10 At Tc Colony Near Nehru Club Under R.R. Shop, Jarangdih
|
| Description |
P.C.C Road In Front Of Qtrs Tc Third Qtr No. 1 To 10 At Tc Colony Near Nehru Club Under R.R. Shop, Jarangdih
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/RRS/PE (C)/E-Tender/23-24/35 Dt-15.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer,R.R. Shop Jarangdih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P.c.c road in front of qtrs tc third (qtr no. 1 to 10) at tc colony near nehru club under r.r. shop, jarangdih
P.c.c road in front of qtrs tc third (qtr no. 1 to 10) at tc colony near nehru club under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Read moreRepairing of main and branch drain with p.c.c at under r.r. shop colony no 3 (gangotri colony) under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Repairing of main and branch drain with p.c.c at under r.r. shop colony no 3 (gangotri colony) under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Read moreBoundary wall of r.r. shop/ base work shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kta
Boundary wall of r.r. shop/ base work shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kta
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall at qtr no. mq 02/07 at 01 no colony under r.r. shop, jarangdih colliery
Repairing of boundary wall at qtr no. mq 02/07 at 01 no colony under r.r. shop, jarangdih colliery
Read moreProviding brace wall to existing damaged brick wall behind shed b of r.r. shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kathara area
Providing brace wall to existing damaged brick wall behind shed b of r.r. shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kathara area
Read moreProviding brace wall to existing damaged brick wall behind shed b of r.r. shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kathara area
Providing brace wall to existing damaged brick wall behind shed b of r.r. shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kathara area
Read moreOne-time cleaning of civil office and old r.r. shop premises near old r r shop, jarangdih
One-time cleaning of civil office and old r.r. shop premises near old r r shop, jarangdih
Read moreAmc for pipe line repair and maintenance and other sanitary jobs for r.r. shop campus and other service and welfare buildings under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kathara area
Amc for pipe line repair and maintenance and other sanitary jobs for r.r. shop campus and other service and welfare buildings under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kathara area
Read moreRepairing of damaged drain, dustbin and chamber of 2 no colony (savitri colony) under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Repairing of damaged drain, dustbin and chamber of 2 no colony (savitri colony) under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 4 nos. pedestal fan motor 200 wt., 240 volts 1300 rpm, of r.r. shop jarangdih
Repairing and rewinding of 4 nos. pedestal fan motor 200 wt., 240 volts 1300 rpm, of r.r. shop jarangdih
Read moreof your Industry type