Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall At Qtr No. Mq 02/07 At 01 No Colony Under R.R. Shop, Jarangdih Colliery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Boundary Wall At Qtr No. Mq 02/07 At 01 No Colony Under R.R. Shop, Jarangdih Colliery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286632_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/RRS/PE (C)/E-Tender/23-24/47 Dt-21.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer,R.R. Shop Jarangdih |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreBoundary wall of r.r. shop/ base work shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kta
Boundary wall of r.r. shop/ base work shop campus under r.r. shop, jarangdih, kta
Read moreRepairing of main and branch drain with p.c.c at under r.r. shop colony no 3 (gangotri colony) under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Repairing of main and branch drain with p.c.c at under r.r. shop colony no 3 (gangotri colony) under r.r. shop, jarangdih
Read moreRepair and maint. of drain quartedr no mq-ss-364 to mq-ss-371 at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair and maint. of drain quartedr no mq-ss-364 to mq-ss-371 at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepair and maint. of drain quartedr no mq-ss-364 to mq-ss-371 at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair and maint. of drain quartedr no mq-ss-364 to mq-ss-371 at babu colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreRepair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Repair maintenance of boundary wall of qtr no. ub/1b/15 at upper bunglow colony under jarangdih colliery
Read moreof your Industry type