Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Atracurium,Inj Amoxycillin And Clavulanic Acid 1. 2gm,Inj Cal Gluconate,Inj Carboprost,Inj Dexa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Wangjam Thoiba Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Assam Rifles
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLORENCE INDIA | - | 31-01-2024 16:10:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BIANCA MEDICOS | - | 31-01-2024 16:55:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAH BROTHERS | - | 31-01-2024 16:34:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 02-02-2024 17:20:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLORENCE INDIA(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Atracurium,Inj Amoxycillin and Clavulanic Acid 1. 2gm,Inj Cal Gluconate,Inj Carboprost,Inj Dexa | 184449.26 | L1 |
| 2 | SHAH BROTHERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Atracurium,Inj Amoxycillin and Clavulanic Acid 1. 2gm,Inj Cal Gluconate,Inj Carboprost,Inj Dexa | 186690.05 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S BIANCA MEDICOS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Inj Atracurium,Inj Amoxycillin and Clavulanic Acid 1. 2gm,Inj Cal Gluconate,Inj Carboprost,Inj Dexa | 188925.02 | L3 |