Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mdr 373 Marwar Junction To Rani Km. 23/600 To 59/00. (Total Length Excluding Sh And Mdr Overlap Is 31.95 Km. 0/00 At Marwar Junction.)
|
| Description |
Mdr 373 Marwar Junction To Rani Km. 23/600 To 59/00. (Total Length Excluding Sh And Mdr Overlap Is 31.95 Km. 0/00 At Marwar Junction.)
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_493690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 16 of 25-26 ACE PWD I Jodhpur |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 70.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=880334 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to sh-145 tipral sakol rani ankulga mdr-41 baspur kelgaon sh-240 rathoda upto mdr-17 road mdr-114 km 0/00 to 1/800, km 2/00 to 3/00, km 5/300 to 5/600 and km 8/900 to 9/100 tq.shirur anantpal dist.latur
Improvements to sh-145 tipral sakol rani ankulga mdr-41 baspur kelgaon sh-240 rathoda upto mdr-17 road mdr-114 km 0/00 to 1/800, km 2/00 to 3/00, km 5/300 to 5/600 and km 8/900 to 9/100 tq.shirur anantpal dist.latur
Read moreImprovement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shrirasgaon mdr-13 road. km. 0/00 to km. 4/00 (mdr-204) tal.kopargaon dist.ahmednagar
Read moreEstimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Estimate for tree plantation and maintainence and nurturing trees for three years on by using fibre mesh tree guard on mdr 40 km 12/00 to 34/00 ,mdr 42 km 0/00 to 32/400 mdr 43 km 0/00 to 19/800 ,mdr 47 km 8/500 to 51/00 mdr 48 km 0/00 to 13/600 ,mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to nh-09 to waravand kadethan hatwalan road mdr-97. km.0/00 to 11/00. (excluding km.0/00 to 6/800) tal-daund, dist-pune.
Annual maintenance and repair to nh-09 to waravand kadethan hatwalan road mdr-97. km.0/00 to 11/00. (excluding km.0/00 to 6/800) tal-daund, dist-pune.
Read moreMdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 30 road mdr 22 km 26/00 to 29/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreAmc border road mdr-26 km 8/00 to 41/00 (km 8/00-17/00, km 20/00-30/00) tq. vaijapur
Annual maintenance contract to mdr-88-babhulgaon-anakpur-lasur-bhaigaon-dhondalgaon-nalegaon to sh-51 to shivoor-wadji-upto dist. border road mdr-26 km 8/00 to 41/00 (km 8/00-17/00, km 20/00-30/00) tq. vaijapur dist. aurangabad
Read moreImprovements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to mdr-4 anchalgaon ogadi shirsagaon mdr-13 km 0/00 to 4/00,(mdr-204) tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreWidening and improvement with shifting of electric poles to mhaisang ramgaon palso junction anvi mirzapur boregaon manju mdr-12 in mdr-12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dist.akola
Widening and improvement with shifting of electric poles to mhaisang ramgaon palso junction anvi mirzapur boregaon manju mdr-12 in mdr-12 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.dist.akola
Read moreZone no.13 - nimach (including) to ratlam (excluding) i.e. location from km 238/08 to 373/10
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCollection of user fee on jodhpur marwar junction jojawar sh61 and 61a length km.119.095
Collection of user fee on jodhpur marwar junction jojawar sh61 and 61a length km.119.095
Read moreof your Industry type