Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Projectno 819 Kanjiratukunnu Mullampara Road In Ward No39 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Projectno 819 Kanjiratukunnu Mullampara Road In Ward No39 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_72 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manjeri Municiality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008881 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-
Read more-manjeri municipality projectno-819 23-24-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-81 23-24-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989 23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989-23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality (projectno-113/23-24) puthalath road construction (paravakundu kallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Manjeri municipality (projectno-113/23-24)-puthalath road construction (paravakundu kallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-781 23-24-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert
Annual plan-manjeri municipality (projectno-781/23-24)-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert in ward no37-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 and 2025-26, manjeri municipality, project no 171/25-retarring and irish concrete at thadathiparambu mullampara pattarkulam road in ward 39-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 and 2025-26, manjeri municipality, project no 171/25-retarring and irish concrete at thadathiparambu mullampara pattarkulam road in ward 39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-2026 manjeri muncipality project no-so942/2026-sheet metal work and painting for mullampara ayurveda hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-2026 manjeri muncipality project&#x0d no-so942/2026-sheet metal work and painting for&#x0d mullampara ayurveda hospital-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
General-annual plan 2024-25 vaikom municipality chethimangalam road balance portion maintance -projectno 377/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality projectno 164/24-25 edathilkunnu bhajanamadamroad maintenance ward 01 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 164/24-25-edathilkunnu bhajanamadam&#x0d road maintenance ward 01-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan- erattupetta municipality projectno 112/24-25-maintanace ofpulloliyil thundiyil roaddivision 25-general civil work
Annual plan- erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 112/24-25-maintanace of&#x0d pulloliyil thundiyil road&#x0d division 25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type