Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manjeri Municipality Projectno 819 23 24 Kanjiratukunnu Mullampara Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Projectno 81 23 24 Kanjiratukunnu
Mullampara Road In Ward No39 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-819-kanjiratukunnu mullampara road in ward no39-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-781 23-24-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert
Annual plan-manjeri municipality (projectno-781/23-24)-improvement work of pallikulam kalladikunnu road culvert in ward no37-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality (projectno-113/23-24) puthalath road construction (paravakundu kallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Manjeri municipality (projectno-113/23-24)-puthalath road construction (paravakundu kallakakundu road)in ward number 41-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989 23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality projectno-989-23-24-improvement work of vakethodi anganwadi in ward 38-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type