Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Choorakkal Eruttukadu Sc Colony Road Concreting Ward 9 (319/24)
|
| Description |
(Pro No 319/24)choorakkal Eruttukadu Sc Colony Road Concreting Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616912_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/TNDR/KDL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW KADAKKAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of hulikunte bhovi colony in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of balenahalli village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jadekunte village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at bhajantri (sc) colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreof your Industry type