Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1)washer To Drg No. Icf/Std 3 2 003, Item [Washer To Drg No. Icf/Std 3 2 003, Item 4 , Alt `B ]
2)split Cotter Steel Size 2x12x126 Mm And [Split Cotter Steel Size 2x12x126 Mm And Drg. No. Icf/Emu/3 2 048 Alt D/9 And Specn: Icf/Md/008 Rev 02 Issue Status 01.]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106585706 |
|
Reference Number |
68246169 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106585706/viewNitPdf_4841423.pdf |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 22:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Washer for dia 41 mm pin to icf drg. no [ washer for dia 41 mm pin to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003,alt.-b/2 item no.-3. specn: icf/std-3-2-003,alt.-b/2 item no. 3.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher. drawing no.:- icf/std-3-2-003, alt. (b) & (2) item-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher to drg.no.icf/std 3-2-003 item-2, alt. b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher size d-60, d-32 for 31 dia. pin to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003 alt. b/2, item- 2. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/ [washer for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003, alt-b/2 item no. 2. specn: c/bg/537/c/2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003, alt-b/2 item no. 2. specn: c/bg/537/c/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 45mm pin to icf drg. no. [washer for dia 45mm pin to icf drg. no. - icf/std- 3-2-003, alt. - b/2, item no. percent u2013 4, one of consists of 4 washers.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for 31 dia pin. as per drg.no. drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003, item -2, alt -b/2 , specn: matl. specc. : irs m-41/97
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type