Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer.
Drawing No.: Icf/Std 3 2 003, Alt. (B) & (2) Item 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106435931 |
|
Reference Number |
11243605 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106435931/viewNitPdf_4673117.pdf |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 15:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePackage no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village 2) yad2414211705 at khanapur village 3) yad24142131236 at hurasagundagi village 4) yad2414211707 at hayyala (b) village
Package no.6 1) yad2414211706 providing sports equipments, computer room improvements and equipments, tlm, child nutrition, science lab improvements and equipments, solar system and led projector/integrated led display, laptop, green soft board to government naikal high school at naikal village in shahapur taluka of yadgir district 2) yad2414211705 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at khanapur village in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 3) yad24142131236 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition, led projector/integrated led display, green soft board and solar system to government model primary school at hurasagundagi village of government higher primary school in wadagera taluka of yadgir district. 4) yad2414211707 providing sports equipments, tlm, child nutrition,solar system and led projector/integrated led display and green soft board to government model primary school at hayyala (b) village in vadgera taluka of yadgir district
Read moreWasher for dia 41 mm pin to icf drg. no [ washer for dia 41 mm pin to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003,alt.-b/2 item no.-3. specn: icf/std-3-2-003,alt.-b/2 item no. 3.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher to drg.no.icf/std 3-2-003 item-2, alt. b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for 31 dia pin drawing no: icf/std-3-2-003,item-2 alt-b/2 or latest. material spec: as per drawing with latest alteration.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)washer to drg no. icf/std-3-2-003, item- [washer to drg no. icf/std-3-2-003, item-4 , alt `b ] 2)split cotter steel size 2x12x126 mm and [split cotter steel size 2x12x126 mm and drg. no. icf/emu/3-2-048 alt d/9 and specn: icf/md/008 rev- 02 issue status 01.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003, alt-b/2 item no. 2. specn: c/bg/537/c/2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher size d-60, d-32 for 31 dia. pin to icf drg. no. icf/std-3-2-003 alt. b/2, item- 2. matl. & spec. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/ [washer for dia 31 pin to icf drg no.icf/std-3-2- 003, alt-b/2 item no. 2. specn: c/bg/537/c/2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type