Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Washer For Dia 41 Mm Pin To Icf Drg. No [ Washer For Dia 41 Mm Pin To Icf Drg. No. Icf/Std 3 2 003,Alt. B/2 Item No. 3. Specn: Icf/Std 3 2 003,Alt. B/2 Item No. 3.]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106505988
Reference
Number
78241591
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106505988/viewNitPdf_4751551.pdf

Start Date October 23, 2024 16:12
End Date
Expired 04/11/2024

Expired 666 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.