Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
118/26 Maintenance Of Kizhakkekarappady Aasupathripady Road Ward 6 Piravom Municipality
|
| Description |
118/26 Maintenance Of Kizhakkekarappady Aasupathripady Road Ward 6 Piravom Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET5/AE/LIDEW/PVM/25-26_1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6672 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIRAVOM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299532 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreDevelopment of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Development of roads under challakere municipality limit.
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 59 neharunagar
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete and maintenance of footpath in ward no 54 binnypete
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 56 gopalapura
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 63 okalipuram
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Repairs and maintenance of footpath in ward no 62 swanatarapalaya
Read moreof your Industry type