Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ee(m Iv)ngz/Mcd/2024 25/56 7
|
| Description |
Remodeling Of Drain On Both Sides From Matiala Chopal To Metro Pillr No. 721 On Najafgarh Road In Village Matiala In Ward No. 122 Matiala Ngz
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_222741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-IV)NGZ/MCD/2024-25/56-7 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE(M-IV)NGZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=248269 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-3
Repair of 03 nos public toilets located near house tax office
 old palam road peepal chowk and dda road sector 14 by pdg
 sanitary fitting water proofing etc in ward no 123 kakrola ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-4
Repair of public toilets located nearveterinary hospital and petrol pump sector 1 and police post sector 1 and jj colony and opposite to power house in ward no 137 mahavir enclave (ngz)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-6
Repair of pt near sector 3 police chowki dwarka
 matiyala in ward no 122 matiyala /ngz
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-1
Repair of public toilets located near bhagat singh park, indra park, sarvodaya bal vidhyalya in sadhnagar ward no. 138 sadh nagar (ngz)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-2
Repair of pt near je store opposite (ambedkar bhawan) near djb office and near (health centre) in ward no. 135 (palam ngz)
Read moreEe(m-iv)ngz/mcd/2024-25/56-5
Repair of 07 nos(chhawla dhana jhatikra more chhawla village shikarpur pandwala kalan near hansnagar ghummanhera bus stand
 ghummanhera dispensary) of pt by pdg sanitary fitting door repair floor repair water tank etc in ward no 125 chhawla ngz
Read moreof your Industry type