Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Radial Tyre For Tempo Traveller 04 Nos At Bel Bangalore
|
| Description |
Supply Of Radial Tyre For Tempo Traveller 04 Nos At Bel Bangalore
|
| Organisation | Bharat Electronics Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BEL_96850_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2103755444/ES7/46 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEL , BANGALORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
eprocurebelgsl.nic.in?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=106348 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of tempo traveller
Supply of tempo traveller (1500cc and above) with driver on contract basis for the period from 01.09.2024 to 31.08.2025 for the use of line maintenance section i under line maintenance sub division, madakkathara under transmission division, madakkath
Read moreTender for supply of 2 nos. school buses/ tempo traveller
Tender for supply of 2 nos. school buses/ tempo traveller
Read moreSupply of standard thin client p c at bel bangalore 05 nos
Supply of standard thin client p c at bel bangalore 05 nos
Read moreSupply of basic mobile phone at bel bangalore.
Supply of basic mobile phone at bel bangalore.
Read moreSupply of civil hardware items at bel bangalore
Supply of civil hardware items at bel bangalore
Read moreof your Industry type