Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Erdmp Certification
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4481650 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ERDMP ACADEMY LLP
57820
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BOSAI SAFETY PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-01-2024 13:41:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BUREAU VERITAS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-01-2024 12:03:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | ERDMP ACADEMY LLP | 23-01-2024 13:50:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED CN | 23-01-2024 17:37:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MYPG TECHNO INSPECTION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-01-2024 16:22:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROOT THINKERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-01-2024 11:07:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SANMARG ENGINEERING VALIDATION AND ASSESSMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 23-01-2024 14:40:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ERDMP ACADEMY LLP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ERDMP Certification | 57820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INTERNATIONAL CERTIFICATION SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED CN | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ERDMP Certification | 70564.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROOT THINKERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ERDMP Certification | 71980.00 | L3 |
| 4 | BOSAI SAFETY PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ERDMP Certification | 77762.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BUREAU VERITAS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - ERDMP Certification | 106790.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ERDMP Certification | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 57820.000 |
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreBid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Bid document for printing of training module for police department and delivering at the place located by the police department, bihar
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreE-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreof your Industry type