Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kollam Corporation Urban Agglomeration Project No. S 0979/23 Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Musical Fountain In Ashtamudi Lake Including Operation And Maintenance For One Year.
|
| Description |
Kollam Corporation Urban Agglomeration Project No. S 0979/23 Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Musical Fountain In Ashtamudi Lake Including Operation And Maintenance For One Year.
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Coastal Area Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCADC_692554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-32/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashtamudi Lake , Kollam District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078406 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kollam cor-urban agglomeration-cleaning, protection of bio diversity dredging of ashtamudi lake in ramsar site.supply and installation of dancing fountain in lake including operation and maintenance for one year.(oandm be extended to 5years re-tender
Kollam cor-urban agglomeration-cleaning, protection of bio diversity dredging of ashtamudi lake in ramsar site.supply and installation of dancing fountain in lake including operation and maintenance for one year.(oandm be extended to 5years re-tender
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of water fountain programmable (musical)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOperation and maintenance of water fountain and musical fountain
Operation and maintenance of water fountain and musical fountain
Read moreSupply installation testing and commissioning of musical fountain at maa samaleswari temple sambalpur
Supply installation testing and commissioning of musical fountain at maa samaleswari temple sambalpur
Read moreKollam corporation water conservation jeevananu ashtamudi jeevikkanam ashtamudi-(corporation and 12 panchayaths)protection of ashtamudi lake cleaning(project no.s 0494/23)-supply and installation of cctv
Kollam corporation water conservation jeevananu ashtamudi jeevikkanam ashtamudi-(corporation and 12 panchayaths)protection of ashtamudi lake cleaning(project no.s 0494/23)-supply and installation of cctv
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of musical fountain at maa samaleswari temple in sambalpur dist.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of musical fountain at maa samaleswari temple in sambalpur dist.
Read moreProviding and installation of musical fountain at kasar lake at pen municipal council
Providing and installation of musical fountain at kasar lake at pen municipal council
Read moreProviding and installation of musical fountain at kavandal lake at pen municipal council
Providing and installation of musical fountain at kavandal lake at pen municipal council
Read moreProviding and installation of musical fountain at kumbhar lake at pen municipal council
Providing and installation of musical fountain at kumbhar lake at pen municipal council
Read moreOperation and maintenance of musical fountain at ig park, rourkela
Operation and maintenance of musical fountain at ig park, rourkela
Read moreof your Industry type