Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kollam Cor Urban Agglomeration Cleaning, Protection Of Bio Diversity Dredging Of Ashtamudi Lake In Ramsar Site.Supply And Installation Of Dancing Fountain In Lake Including Operation And Maintenance For One Year.(Oand M Be Extended To 5years Re Tender
|
| Description |
Kollam Cor Urban Agglomeration Cleaning, Protection Of Bio Diversity Dredging Of Ashtamudi Lake In Ramsar Site.Supply And Installation Of Dancing Fountain In Lake Including Operation And Maintenance For One Year.(Oand M Be Extended To 5years Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Coastal Area Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCADC_681768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-17/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ashtamudi Lake , Kollam District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1064683 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kollam corporation- urban agglomeration- project no. s 0979/23-supply, installation, testing and commissioning of musical fountain in ashtamudi lake including operation and maintenance for one year.
Kollam corporation- urban agglomeration- project no. s 0979/23-supply, installation, testing and commissioning of musical fountain in ashtamudi lake including operation and maintenance for one year.
Read moreGeneral-kollam corporation- urban agglomeration-supply ,installation, operation and amp maintenance of the 100m long dancing fountain grid in lake including all wages of operator,cost of spares,cleaning and maintenance charges etc complete for 5 year
General-kollam corporation-urban agglomeration-supply ,installation, operation and amp maintenance of the 100m long dancing fountain grid in lake including all wages of operator,cost of spares,cleaning and maintenance charges etc complete for 5 year
Read moreof your Industry type