Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Printer,Medals,Target Bamboo,Target Paper,Patch Book,Tin Sheet,Unbranded Pvc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4005029 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 25, 2023 19:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2023 14:25:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 05-10-2023 14:29:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 05-10-2023 14:38:42 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER,MEDALS,TARGET BAMBOO,TARGET PAPER,PATCH BOOK,TIN SHEET,UNBRANDED PVC | 107500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER,MEDALS,TARGET BAMBOO,TARGET PAPER,PATCH BOOK,TIN SHEET,UNBRANDED PVC | 127545.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : EPSON PRINTER,MEDALS,TARGET BAMBOO,TARGET PAPER,PATCH BOOK,TIN SHEET,UNBRANDED PVC | 127610.00 | L3 |