Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplying And Laying Of 1.418 Km Clear Water Rising Main (Di, K9) From Tw To Oh Rs Location And Laying Of 19.658 Km Distribution Network (Hdpe And Di K7 Pipes) With All Other Associated Works ..At Zone 1 Within Mathabhanga Municipality Under Amrut 2.0
|
| Description |
See Nit
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAD_776590_2 |
|
Reference Number |
22 of SE(N)/MED/2024-25 dated-29.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathabhanga Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1719540 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying and laying of 1.418 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 19.658 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works ..at zone-1 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of 1.464 km clear water rising main (di, k9) from tw to ohrs location and laying of 21.611 km distribution network (hdpe and di k7 pipes) with all other associated works..at zone-3 within mathabhanga municipality under amrut 2.0
See nit
Read moreLaying of 1.316 km clear water rising main (di, k9) with all other associated works including temporary road restoration from tw to ohrs location at zone- 1 and 5 and laying of 27.70 km etc... within falakata municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for laying of clear water rising main di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr
Supply of isi marked di (k7/k9) pipes for laying of clear water rising main &#x0d di k9 to all zonal reservoirs of balasore municipality from mbr&#x0d
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) from tubewell to ohrs location with all other associated works excluding road restoration work for 12.381 km, and distribution network (hdpe and di-k7 pipe) with all other associated works
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) from tubewell to ohrs location with all other associated works excluding road restoration work for 12.381 km, and distribution network (hdpe and di-k7 pipe) with all other associated works
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx. 1.317 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network (hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 25.097 km (approx.) at zone - 2 etc...... within haldibari municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx. 1.317 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network (hdpe and di k-7 pipe) of 25.097 km (approx.) at zone - 2 etc....within haldibari municipality under amrut 2.0.
See nit
Read moreSupplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 0.356 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 13.603 km (approx.) at zone - 2 .....etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0
Supplying and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 0.356 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 13.603 km (approx.) at zone - 2 .....etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 2.7 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 22.773 km (approx.) at zone - 1 ... etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0.
Supply and laying of clear water rising main (di-k9) of approx 2.7 km from tw to ohrs location and distribution network ( hdpe and di k-7) pipe of 22.773 km (approx.) at zone - 1 ... etc within mekhliganj municipality under amrut 2.0.
Read moreof your Industry type