Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Roads Of Nkzp From Ch 0/00km To 0/447km Inside Nandankan Zoological Park Bhubaneswar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Roads Of Nkzp From Ch 0/00km To 0/447km Inside Nandankan Zoological Park Bhubaneswar
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_EICCL_129602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTCN-05 of 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 75071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khordha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592141 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/05/2026
Expired 96 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal roads of nkzp from ch 0/00km to 0/854km inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar
Construction of internal roads of nkzp from ch 0/00km to 0/854km inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar
Read moreImprovement of internal roads of nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar from ch. 0.00km to 3.302km.
Improvement of internal roads of nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar from ch. 0.00km to 3.302km.
Read moreConstruction of cheetah enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha
Construction of cheetah enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha
Read moreConstruction of herbivore quarantine inside nandankanan zoological park inside nandankanan zoological park
Construction of herbivore quarantine &#x0d inside nandankanan zoological park &#x0d inside nandankanan zoological park
Read moreConstruction of glass fronted under water gharial enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha
Construction of glass 
 fronted under water gharial enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park, 
 bhubaneswar, odisha
Read moreMaintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Maintenance and repair of (a) jharbandh to guthuguda road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (b)iskinda to bilaspur road from ch. 0/00km to 5/00km, (c) jharbandh to laudidhara road from ch. 0/00km to 4/500km,(d)kurlupali to beheraduburi road from ch. 0/00km
Read moreConstruction of reptile quarantine inside nandankanan zoological park
Construction of &#x0d reptile quarantine &#x0d inside nandankanan &#x0d zoological park
Read moreConstruction of himalayan griffon enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park
Construction of himalayan &#x0d griffon enclosure inside &#x0d nandankanan zoological &#x0d park
Read moreConstruction of himalayan griffon enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park
Construction of himalayan &#x0d griffon enclosure inside &#x0d nandankanan zoological &#x0d park
Read moreConstruction of manipur deer enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park.
Construction of manipur &#x0d deer enclosure inside &#x0d nandankanan zoological &#x0d park.
Read moreof your Industry type