Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Internal Roads Of Nandankanan Zoological Park, Bhubaneswar From Ch. 0.00km To 3.302km.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Internal Roads Of Nandankanan Zoological Park, Bhubaneswar From Ch. 0.00km To 3.302km.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_93449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eTCN-19 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 91268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O.O S.E.BBSR RandB Divn No.3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr from ch. 0.00km to 23.00km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of pavagada-venkatammanahalli mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Annual maintainance of road connecting from mathighatta road to hesarahalli,gowdanahalli via baachihalli,kodipalya,tubarahalli to nh 150(a) ch 0.00km to 13.00km in chikkanayakanahalli taluka tumkur district for year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenace of y.n.hosakote-c.k.pura mdr from ch.0.00km to 3.15km, 4.40km oto 11.00km 14.00km to 15.80km 19.00km to 20.90km and 23.60km oto 24.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenace of y.n.hosakote-c.k.pura mdr
Read moreConstruction of internal roads of nkzp from ch 0/00km to 0/854km inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar
Construction of internal roads of nkzp from ch 0/00km to 0/854km inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar
Read moreConstruction of administrative building at nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha, nandankanan
Construction of administrative building at nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha, nandankanan
Read moreConstruction of cheetah enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha
Construction of cheetah enclosure inside nandankanan zoological park, bhubaneswar, odisha
Read moreConstruction of herbivore quarantine inside nandankanan zoological park inside nandankanan zoological park
Construction of herbivore quarantine &#x0d inside nandankanan zoological park &#x0d inside nandankanan zoological park
Read moreConstruction of internal roads of nkzp from ch 0/00km to 0/447km inside nandankan zoological park bhubaneswar
Construction of internal roads of nkzp from ch 0/00km to 0/447km inside nandankan zoological park bhubaneswar
Read moreof your Industry type