Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Peripheral Road / Patrolling Path Along The Existing Boundary Wall At 765/400 K V Powergrid Satna Sub Station
|
| Description |
Construction Of Peripheral Road / Patrolling Path Along The Existing Boundary Wall At 765/400 K V Powergrid Satna Sub Station
|
| Organisation | Power Grid Corporation of India Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 25675 |
|
Reference Number |
WR2/NT/W-MISC/DOM/G01/25/05953 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 62000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://apps.powergrid.in/pgciltenders/u/view-published-tender-details.aspx?tid=93bbaee8-51b9-4d98-9540-0d7a77fbd503 |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of existing damaged patrolling path and drain along the side of the boundary wall at nehru shatabdi nagar (nsn) secl, hq bilaspur.
Repairing of existing damaged patrolling path and drain along the side of the boundary wall at nehru shatabdi nagar (nsn) secl, hq bilaspur.
Read moreProvision of patrolling path along the perimeter i.e. outer boundary wall at varanasi bp, under upso-i
Provision of patrolling path along the perimeter i.e. outer boundary wall at varanasi bp, under upso-i
Read moreConstruction of patrolling path including inspection points along the boundary of fpf gamma unit j-02 sidhra
As per boq
Read moreConstruction of patrolling path including inspection points along the boundary of fpf gamma unit j-02 sidhra
As per boq
Read moreConstruction of balance patrolling road along main plant boundary
Construction of balance patrolling road along main plant boundary (mpb) at kknpp site
Read moreConstruction of concrete peripheral road along the boundary wall to improve security of 400/132kv lakhisarai substation
Construction of concrete peripheral road along the boundary wall to improve security of 400/132kv lakhisarai substation
Read moreSidhpur - construction of pathway along boundary wall for security patrolling.
Sidhpur - construction of pathway along boundary wall for security patrolling.
Read moreDrone patrolling of 765 kv and 400 kv overhead transmission line under etd, robertsganj.
Drone patrolling of 765 kv and 400 kv overhead transmission line under etd, robertsganj.
Read moreof your Industry type