Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of Bt Surface At Vallam Quarry Service Road 107045 R1220 Vallam Quarry Extension 107042 R1030 Natarajapuran Main Road To Vallam Quarry Cross Street 107049 R1614 In Ward No 42 45 49
|
| Description |
Formation Of Bt Surface At Vallam Quarry Service Road 107045 R1220 Vallam Quarry Extension 107042 R1030 Natarajapuran Main Road To Vallam Quarry Cross Street 107049 R1614 In Ward No 42 45 49
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_336096_2 |
|
Reference Number |
8889/2023/MCE1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur city municipal corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross
Read moreFormation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road 086064r2654chinthamani nagar cross street
Formation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road 086064r2654chinthamani nagar cross street
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at santhosh nagar cross road
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at santhosh nagar cross road
Read moreFormation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross 086065r2278 ,valan nagar cross road 086065r7505,raja rajeswari nagar
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross 086065r2278 ,valan nagar cross road 086065r7505,raja rajeswari nagar
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at n.m store 4th cross
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at n.m store 4th cross
Read moreformation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at supertent garden 1st cross road,
formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at supertent garden 1st cross road,
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at chitharanjan cross street
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at chitharanjan cross street
Read moreFormation of bt surface thilagar street 086061r1986,santhosh nagar 2nd cross stree
Formation of bt surface thilagar street 086061r1986,santhosh nagar 2nd cross stree
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at chozhapuram ist main road cross street
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at chozhapuram ist main road cross street
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at win nagar first cross street
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher road at win nagar first cross street
Read moreof your Industry type