Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Formation Of Bt Surface At Annamalai Nagar Extension East 107044 R1125 Sivaji Nagar Extension 1st Cross 107044 R1163 Communist Office 2nd Lane Extension 107044 R1147 Selvam Nagar 2nd Street West 107044 R0525 Karmugil Nagar Extension 1st Cross 10
Description
Formation Of Bt Surface At Annamalai Nagar Extension East 107044 R1125 Sivaji Nagar Extension 1st Cross 107044 R1163 Communist Office 2nd Lane Extension 107044 R1147 Selvam Nagar 2nd Street West 107044 R0525 Karmugil Nagar Extension 1st Cross 10
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_336046_6
Reference
Number
8889/2023/MCE1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 42000
Tender Value -
Place Thanjavur city municipal corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date July 05, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 11/07/2023

Expired 1153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.