Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mayyil Gp Proj No 266 Arimbra English Medium Konomoola Road Side Protection
|
| Description |
Mayyil Gp Proj No 266 Arimbra English Medium Konomoola Road Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666335_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/MGP/10//23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYYIL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035147 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mayyil gp proj no.138 arimbra njaattuvayal road retarring
Mayyil gp proj no.138 arimbra njaattuvayal road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp- proj no 116 arimbra mini stadium maintenance
Mayyil gp- proj no 116 arimbra mini stadium maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Kattakada gp proj no 266/24 ponnarakkonam pottaruvi side protection
Read moreMayyil gp-proj.no.237/23-24 arimbra thattuparambu kayivayal road improvement.
Mayyil gp-proj.no.237/23-24 arimbra thattuparambu kayivayal road improvement.
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no179-chalavayal baalavaadi road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no179-chalavayal baalavaadi road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no148- apparel park road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no148- apparel park road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no169- kadoormukk baliyeri road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no169- kadoormukk baliyeri road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp-proj no186- kalakendram paalangaattu road retarring
Mayyil gp-proj no186- kalakendram paalangaattu road retarring
Read moreMayyil gp- proj no 308 niranthode chekkode road maintenance
Mayyil gp- proj no 308 niranthode chekkode road maintenance
Read moreMayyil gp- proj no18 araakkaavu mundott ayarmunampu road retarring
Mayyil gp- proj. no.18/24-25 araakkaavu mundott ayarmunampu road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type