Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 250 Kva, 11 Kv,/ 440 V Volt Transformer, Rewinding /Repairing Of 125 Kw, 167 Hp, 550 Volt, 1480 Rpm Marathan Make Motor Sl No 105628410002 And Maintenance And Installation Of Goab And Do Fuse Of Kugp Under Hazaribag Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 250 Kva, 11 Kv,/ 440 V Volt Transformer, Rewinding /Repairing Of 125 Kw, 167 Hp, 550 Volt, 1480 Rpm Marathan Make Motor Sl No 105628410002 And Maintenance And Installation Of Goab And Do Fuse Of Kugp Under Hazaribag Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_329768_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(H)/EnM/Tender/24-25/60 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla UG |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=341804 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRewinding repairing of 90 kw120hp550volt1470rpmmake kriloskar sl n.kugp.enm.0082 75 kw 90hp 550volt 1480rpm of kugp under hazaribag area
Rewinding repairing of 90 kw120hp550volt1470rpmmake kriloskar sl n.kugp.enm.0082 75 kw 90hp 550volt 1480rpm of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreRewinding repairing of 90 kw 120hp 550volt 1470rpm make gec sl no kugp enm 0081 and 2 nos 55 kw 75hp 550volt 1480rpm of kugp under hazaribag area
Rewinding repairing of 90 kw 120hp 550volt 1470rpm make gec sl no kugp enm 0081 and 2 nos 55 kw 75hp 550volt 1480rpm of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 40 hp440v,1480rpm
For repairing/rewinding of 40 hp,440v,1480 rpm sl.no.ch-2 of domestic pump at b-type nichitpur colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding. repairing of 630kva.11kv.550 volt make andrew yule local sl no-kugp/transformer/08 transformer at kugp under hazaribag area
Complete rewinding. repairing of 630kva.11kv.550 volt make andrew yule local sl no-kugp/transformer/08 transformer at kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreComplete rewinding/ repairing of 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer at peocp under hazaribag area.
Complete rewinding/ repairing of 250kva, 3.3kv/440v transformer at peocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 20hp motor kirloskar make,440v,1480rpm for controlling of damoda albion water supply of damoda colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing of 20hp motor kirloskar make,440v,1480rpm for controlling of damoda albion water supply of damoda colliery.
Read moreMaintenance, repairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv 180 kw ht starter flp type make sail and star delta starter 550volt of 120 hp vantilation fan of kugp under hazaribag area
Maintenance, repairing and reconditioning of 3.3kv 180 kw ht starter flp type make sail and star delta starter 550volt of 120 hp vantilation fan of kugp under hazaribag area
Read moreFor maintenance and repairing of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v transunit mineline make of kugp under hazaribag area.
For maintenance and repairing of 315kva, 3.3kv/550v transunit mineline make of kugp under hazaribag area.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 150kw 3.3kv marathan make 4 pole sq. cage induction motor at sspur colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 150kw 3.3kv marathan make 4 pole sq. cage induction motor at sspur colliery
Read moreof your Industry type