Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Storm Water Drain Cross Culvert At Jeeva Nagar Gandhi Street (086021 S0204) Kalyanasundharapuram
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Storm Water Drain Cross Culvert At Jeeva Nagar Gandhi Street (086021 S0204), Kalyanasundharapuram
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_375783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No. 247/2023-2024 Serial No.07 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain cross culvert at gandhi nagar 1st street to 9th street
Reconstruction of storm water drain cross culvert at gandhi nagar 1st street to 9th street
Read moreconstruction of storm water drain and cross culvert at sivaram nagar and reconstruction of storm water drain with culvert
construction of storm water drain and cross culvert at sivaram nagar and reconstruction of storm water drain with culvert
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain cross culvert at kurinji nagar, philominalpuram, kamalanehru nagar
Reconstruction of storm water drain cross culvert at kurinji nagar, philominalpuram, kamalanehru nagar
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain and cross culvert at paul street, subramaniapuram
Reconstruction of storm water drain and cross culvert at paul street, subramaniapuram
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain at rajappa nagar 3th cross street
Reconstruction of storm water drain at rajappa nagar 3th cross street
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain cross culvert at rajaveethi
Reconstruction of storm water drain cross culvert at rajaveethi
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain and cross culvert at kottapattu 4th cross extension, highways colony cross street
Reconstruction of storm water drain and cross culvert at kottapattu 4th cross extension, highways colony cross street
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain at gandhi nagar main road and cross culverts at arunachalam nagar,anbu nagar cross
Reconstruction of storm water drain at gandhi nagar main road and cross culverts at arunachalam nagar,anbu nagar cross
Read moreReconstruction of storm water drain at vanappattari street and reconstruction cross culvert in ward no 14
Reconstruction of storm water drain at vanappattari street and reconstruction cross culvert in ward no 14
Read moreof your Industry type