Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Routing Of A Section Of 11k V Bhandawat Dl Feeder As Old Line Getting Submerged In Catchment Area Of Kundaliya Dam
|
| Description |
Re Routing Of A Section Of 11k V Bhandawat Dl Feeder As Old Line Getting Submerged In Catchment Area Of Kundaliya Dam
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_318464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_WRD_318464 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2794 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE light machinery and E/M div. Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting and re-routing of a section of bhandawat dl feeder which comes under submergence area due to construction of kundaliya dam.
Shifting and re-routing of a section of bhandawat dl feeder which comes under submergence area due to construction of kundaliya dam.
Read moreShifting of a section of 11 kv dhabla dl and rojdi ag feeder which comes under submerging area due to construction of kundaliya dam
Shifting of a section of 11 kv dhabla dl and rojdi ag feeder which comes under submerging area due to construction of kundaliya dam
Read moreRe routing of existing 0.5km 33kv ghanpur feeder emanating from 132/33kv mahabubnagar ss and 11kv palkonda feeder emanating from 33/11kv chrstianpally ss
Re-routing the existing 0.5 km 33 kv ghanapur feeder emanating from 132/33 kv ss mahabubnagar and 11 kv palkonda feeder emanating from 33/11 kv ss christianpally at district collectorate office, (near helipad landing area) in operation section mahabubnagar rural of operation division mahabubnagar of operation circle mahabubnagar
Read moreShifting of 11kv line parasari kalan dl feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam, sagar complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 11kv line parasari kalan dl feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam, sagar complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreRe routing 11kv valapuram feeder and one additional feeder using ug cable from substation to onapuda under electrical section kolathur
Re routing 11kv valapuram feeder and one additional feeder using ug cable from substation to onapuda under electrical section kolathur
Read moreRe-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Re-routing 11kv kayyur feeder from theyyamkallu to deshabhimani club using covered conductor under electrical section, kayyur
Read moreRe- routing or construction of the damaged 11kv ht line from the dg (dam office) to the sft
Re- routing or construction of the damaged 11kv ht line from the dg (dam office) to the sft
Read more11kv line shifting work patharkhokar and feeder id 537137 of patharkhokar dam effected electric line shifting
11kv line shifting work patharkhokar and feeder id 537137 of patharkhokar dam effected electric line shifting
Read moreProposed new ht line along with 11kv express feeder at kudla dam under 1.3 ddf scheme for municipal council umri
Proposed new ht line along with 11kv express feeder at kudla dam under 1.3 ddf scheme for municipal council umri
Read moreShifting of 11kv line parasari kalan ag feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam complete work with material and labour at work site
Shifting of 11kv line parasari kalan ag feeder affected by submergence of madiya dam complete work with material and labour at work site
Read moreof your Industry type