Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Ug Cable From Stadium To North Annara To Re Route Vanjinad 11k V Feeder
|
| Description |
1.05 Km Laying Ug Cable From Municipal Stadium To North Annara To Re Route Vanjinad 11k V Feeder Under Electrical Section, Tirur West
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KSEB_671030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/2023-24/6155 dated 18.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 37500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1044189 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 889 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drawing ht ug cable from municipal stadium to south annara ab
Drawing ht ug cable from municipal stadium to south annara ab
Read moreLaying 11kv ug cable in 11kv town feeder from nangiarkulangara substation to maruthamukku
Laying 11kv ug cable in 11kv town feeder from nangiarkulangara substation to maruthamukku.
Read moreBifurcation of 11kv falaknuma ug feeder
Bifurcation of overloaded 11kv falaknuma ug cable feeder emanating from 33/11kv falaknuma ss by erection of new 11kv feeder from the same ss by laying of 1.6km of 11kv 3x185sq.mm. xlpe ug cable along with bay extension and erection of 11kv vcb at 33/11kv falaknuma sub station in miralam section of miralam sub division of charminar division of hyderabad south circle under t and d improvement to original works under general category
Read moreLaying 11kv ug cable
Laying 11kv ug cable for providing 3mva power to second phase of life science park under electrical section, mangalapuram
Read moreArm of sub station, feeder panel,ug cable laying and 11kv line
Arm of sub station, feeder panel,ug cable laying and 11kv line at spt bn itbp
Read moreLaying of 11kv ug cable for conversion of a part of siddheswari and krishnadebpur 11kv feeder from overhead line to ug cable line
Laying of 11kv ug cable for conversion of a part of siddheswari and krishnadebpur 11kv feeder from overhead line to ug cable line emanating from kalna 33/11kv ss at rameswarpur, kalna, dist. purba bardhaman in west bengal
Read moreRe routing 11kv valapuram feeder and one additional feeder using ug cable from substation to onapuda under electrical section kolathur
Re routing 11kv valapuram feeder and one additional feeder using ug cable from substation to onapuda under electrical section kolathur
Read moreLaying 11kv ug cable under electrical division north paravur under rdss scheme
Laying 11 kv xlpe ug cable 3x300 sqmm from mannam substation to st. marys junction under electrical division north paravur under rdss scheme
Read moreNew 11kv feeder using ug cable from pathiripala to kottakunnu
Laying of departmentally provided 11kv 3cx300 sqmm ug cable of 4000km by hdd method
Read moreLaying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from kadapperi 110kv ss feeder from rmk 4pole structure to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv ss. (route length 0.844km)
Laying of 33kv, 1x630sq.mm xlpe ug cable from kadapperi 110kv ss feeder from rmk 4pole structure to the proposed perungalathur 33/11kv ss. (route length 0.844km)
Read moreof your Industry type