Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Diesel Bhatti,Mattress 6, X 4 Inch,Plastic Box,Fly Catcher,Curtain Rod,Exhaust Fan,Calling Bell
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4426865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 15:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LONE BROTHERS | - | 09-01-2024 11:53:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MOHD SULTAN LONE | - | 09-01-2024 11:58:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TARIQ ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 22:12:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TARIQ ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diesel Bhatti,Mattress 6, x 4 Inch,Plastic Box,Fly Catcher,Curtain Rod,Exhaust Fan,Calling Bell | 34056.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LONE BROTHERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diesel Bhatti,Mattress 6, x 4 Inch,Plastic Box,Fly Catcher,Curtain Rod,Exhaust Fan,Calling Bell | 40522.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOHD SULTAN LONE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Diesel Bhatti,Mattress 6, x 4 Inch,Plastic Box,Fly Catcher,Curtain Rod,Exhaust Fan,Calling Bell | 45389.00 | L3 |