Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtain Green 5 Ft,Calling Bell Electronic Big,Calling Bell Electronic Medium,Calling Bell Electron
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3835956 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANOMA SALES CORPORATION | - | 17-08-2023 09:57:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAYSHREE ENTERPRISE | - | 18-08-2023 00:42:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DOOARS INDUSTRIES | - | 26-08-2023 21:03:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2023 21:15:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROYAL BENGAL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 22-08-2023 00:45:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIVNATH SINGH | - | 22-08-2023 00:07:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | YAGMIN TRADING COMPANY | - | 17-08-2023 09:41:36 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL BENGAL TRADING CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 182130.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YAGMIN TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 182132.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 182132.00 | L2 |
| 4 | ANOMA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 185345.00 | L3 |
| 5 | M/S DOOARS INDUSTRIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 186912.00 | L4 |
| 6 | JAYSHREE ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 188000.00 | L5 |
| 7 | SHIVNATH SINGH | Item Categories : Curtain Green 5 ft,Calling Bell electronic Big,Calling Bell electronic Medium,Calling Bell electron | 188494.00 | L6 |