Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All Out Refill,Dettol Hand Senitizer 250 Ml,Cordless Calling Bell,Electric Fly Catcher Racket,Envelo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108230 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 01:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2023 22:31:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 10:34:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2023 10:43:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 16:26:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VISHAL ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL OUT REFILL,DETTOL HAND SENITIZER 250ML,CORDLESS CALLING BELL,ELECTRIC FLY CATCHER RACKET,ENVELO | 8430.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KAPOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL OUT REFILL,DETTOL HAND SENITIZER 250ML,CORDLESS CALLING BELL,ELECTRIC FLY CATCHER RACKET,ENVELO | 9024.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R.K. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ALL OUT REFILL,DETTOL HAND SENITIZER 250ML,CORDLESS CALLING BELL,ELECTRIC FLY CATCHER RACKET,ENVELO | 11470.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KA MARINE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : ALL OUT REFILL,DETTOL HAND SENITIZER 250ML,CORDLESS CALLING BELL,ELECTRIC FLY CATCHER RACKET,ENVELO | 15310.00 | L4 |