Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hidco/Agm(e)iv/Rp/Nit90/23 24
|
| Description |
Emergent Repairing Work Of Mar Using Interlocking Concrete Block From Noapara More To Chinar Park Crossing In New Town, Kolkata
|
| Organisation | WB HIDCO LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HIDCO_667582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HIDCO/AGM(E)IV/RP/NIT90/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEW TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1448692 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/im/nit90/24-25
Improvement of mar 1111 in different portion from noapara crossing to pechar more on saltlake bound and sub cbd ii metro station to 7th rotary on airport bound by laying bc after cold milling of existing surface in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit75/23-24
Repair and restoration of stree no - 327 and 327b near biswa bangla convention centre extension in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit74/23-24
Repair and restoration of connecting road of mar 1111 and mar 4444 (both way) at ankhankha more in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit76/23-24
Repair and restoration of service road infront of one rajarhat project along the mar near 2nd rotary in new town, kolkata
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit77/23-24
Repair and restoration of mar and service road from newtown dhaba to chinar park and infront of keshariya dhaba in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit88/23-24
Emergent repairing work of mar using interlocking concrete block from chinar park crossing to noapara more in new town, kolkata.
Read moreHidco/agm(e)iv/rp/nit96/23-24
Repair and restoration of service road infront of eastern high project, coal bhaban, town square and carripata on the go in new town, kolkata.
Read moreof your Industry type