Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline Near Taraknath Chakraborty S House At Khajuri Mouza Of Golgram Gp, Jl No 112, Plot No 117 Within Debra Ps Area In Paschim Medinipur District.(A.C 67061781). 15th Cfc 2020 21).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipeline Near Taraknath Chakraborty S House At Khajuri Mouza Of Golgram Gp, Jl No 112, Plot No 117 Within Debra Ps Area In Paschim Medinipur District.(A.C 67061781). 15th Cfc 2020 21).
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_549791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-232/2023-24 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near taraknath chakraborty house at khajuri mouza of golgram gp, jl no-112, plot no-117 within debra ps area in paschim medinipur district.(a.c 67061781). 15th cfc 2020-21).
Installation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline near taraknath chakraborty house at khajuri mouza of golgram gp, jl no-112, plot no-117 within debra ps area in paschim medinipur district.(a.c 67061781). 15th cfc 2020-21).
Read moreProtection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Read moreProtection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Read moreProtection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from debra axis bank to debra-i gp baragarh mouza within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (a.c. 69601455) 15th cfc 2023-24) untied
Construction of concrete road from debra axis bank to debra-i gp baragarh mouza within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur. (a.c. 69601455) 15th cfc 2023-24) untied
Read moreConstruction of drain from kamal sur house towards rajib chakraborty house at chaklalpur mouza radhamohonpur-ii gp, under debra p.s., jl. no. 475, plot no. 92 within paschim medinipur.(a.c 67061539). 15th cfc 2020-21)
Construction of drain from kamal sur house towards rajib chakraborty house at chaklalpur mouza radhamohonpur-ii gp, under debra p.s., jl. no. 475, plot no. 92 within paschim medinipur.(a.c 67061539). 15th cfc 2020-21)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank near lakshmi kanta sing house at chandanpur mouza of golgram gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank near&#x0d lakshmi kanta sing house at&#x0d chandanpur mouza of golgram&#x0d gp under debra p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of road from chandramerh to paschimbaita within golgram gp under debra development block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 1.2 km. nit no - n9 of 23-24 sl7
Construction of road from chandramerh to paschimbaita within golgram gp under debra development block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 1.2 km. nit no - n9 of 23-24 sl7
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at gopalpur pry school of golgram gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581471
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at gopalpur pry school of&#x0d golgram gp under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity&#x0d code-107581471
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Construction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Read moreof your Industry type