Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Chandramerh To Paschimbaita Within Golgram Gp Under Debra Development Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 1.2 Km. Nit No N9 Of 23 24 Sl7
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Chandramerh To Paschimbaita Within Golgram Gp Under Debra Development Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Length 1.2 Km. Nit No N9 Of 23 24 Sl7
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_646780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N9 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1393586 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Read moreProtection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Read moreProtection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Protection work at chakproyag khajuri road chakproyag mouza, golgram gp within debra ps area in the district of paschim medinipur.(5th sfc)
Read moreSridharpur navo disarisango to duan rail station within debra block in paschim medinipur district length 2.1km
Sridharpur navo disarisango to duan rail station within debra block in paschim medinipur district length 2.1km
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of bituminous road from hariharpur to kalua within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur (length 6.900 km)
Maintenance and upgradation of bituminous road from hariharpur to kalua within debra block in the district of paschim medinipur (length 6.900 km)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at gopalpur pry school of golgram gp under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. 15th cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity code-107581471
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at gopalpur pry school of&#x0d golgram gp under debra p.s.&#x0d within paschim medinipur. 15th&#x0d cfc 2023-24 (tied).m activity&#x0d code-107581471
Read moreImprovement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Improvement of road from chandramer to paschim baita within debra panchayat samity area in the district of paschim medinipur.(stae fund )
Read moreRejuvenation of basic infrustructure of golgram r.b.b.m.h.h.s. u. primary school under golgram g.p. under pab 2022-23 within debra dev. block
Construction work
Read moreAdditional work of entire fire fighting system at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Additional work of entire fire fighting system at debra ssh, paschim medinipur
Read moreUrgent ups and lift batteries replacement work at debra ssh,paschim medinipur.
Urgent ups and lift batteries replacement work at debra ssh,paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type