Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Debra Axis Bank To Debra I Gp Baragarh Mouza Within Debra Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (A.C. 69601455) 15th Cfc 2023 24) Untied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Debra Axis Bank To Debra I Gp Baragarh Mouza Within Debra Ps Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (A.C. 69601455) 15th Cfc 2023 24) Untied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_735255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-121/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30268 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1623514 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from baragarh gas godwn towards baragarh promary school at debra-1 gp, baragar mouza, debra panchayet samity in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 69600584).
Construction of concrete road from baragarh gas godwn towards baragarh promary school at debra-1 gp, baragar mouza, debra panchayet samity in the district of paschim medinipur.15th cfc 2023-24(activity code- 69600584).
Read moreInstallation of sub marsible pump with tank and pipeline at debra rh at baragarh mouza of debra-i gp under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2024-25 supplementary)
Installation of sub marsible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d debra rh at baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra-i gp under debra&#x0d block in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (15th cfc 2024-25&#x0d supplementary)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at debra r h of baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209222 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d debra r h of baragarh mouza&#x0d of debra i gp under debra p.s.&#x0d area in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209222 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex with submersible pump at baragarh mouza of debra i gp under debra block in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-121912901 (15th cfc 2024-25 supplementary)
Construction of community&#x0d sanitary complex with&#x0d submersible pump at baragarh&#x0d mouza of debra i gp under&#x0d debra block in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-121912901 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25 supplementary)
Read moreConstruction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Construction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Read moreConstruction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867)
Construction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867)
Read moreConstruction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Construction of pay and use toilet, mouza baragarh, khatiyan 634/2, plot 115 debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur 15th cfc 2021-22 (activity code - 49080867).
Read moreConstruction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at shanpur lowada gp dhani jagannathpur mouza, under debra p.s. within paschim medinipur. activity code - 65871848 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of drain at radhamohanpur-ii gp chaklalpur mouza debra ps in the dist of paschim medinipur(activity- 62183044) 15th cfc 2022-23
Construction of drain at radhamohanpur-ii gp chaklalpur mouza debra ps in the dist of paschim medinipur(activity- 62183044) 15th cfc 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Construction of concrete road from deben giri house to baneswar sing house at debra-i gp chaknarasingh mouza debra panchayet samity jl no. 458,459, plot no. 375,35/117 in the district of paschim medinipur.(ac 66448615) 15th cfc - 2022-23 (untied)
Read moreof your Industry type