Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Material Supply For Kgp 2023 24 W11 Menelliyattu Mukku Vakayad Angadi Road Under Mgnregs
|
| Description |
Material Supply For Mgnregs Works
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DP_662181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEC/KTR/MGNREGS/ET/18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 963 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026308 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Material supply for mgnregs work kgp 2023-24 w09 thiyyakandy mukku kunnummal poyil road ch-0/0-0/110
Material supply for mgnregs work kgp 2023-24 w09 thiyyakandy mukku kunnummal poyil road ch-0/0-0/110
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w10 paderiponnikkothu road under mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w10 thrikkuttissery shivakshetharam roadunder mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w15 malakkari koliyottu road under mgnregs
Material supply for kgp 2023-24 w15 malakkari koliyottu road
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w02 thandappuram arayammattu road under mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w12 karuvambathnarakassery valliparambil road under mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w10 milma aanappamkandy kallarakandy road under mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w17 parakkunnath aquadect parakkunnath colony road under mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreMaterial supply for kgp 2023-24 w04 vendunda bus stop eadathil meethal road under mgnregs
Material supply for mgnregs works
Read moreof your Industry type