Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Material Supply For Mgnregs Work Kgp 2023 24 W09 Thiyyakandy Mukku Kunnummal Poyil Road Ch 0/0 0/110
Description
Material Supply For Mgnregs Work Kgp 2023 24 W09 Thiyyakandy Mukku Kunnummal Poyil Road Ch 0/0 0/110
Organisation Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DP_662175_1
Reference
Number
SEC/KTR/MGNREGS/ET/14/2023-24
Tender Fee 963
EMD 10184
Tender Value -
Place KOTTUR GRAMA PANCHAYATH OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183483

Start Date February 13, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 27/02/2025

Expired 554 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise