Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Refurbishment Of Mather And Platt Make (Model 3/4 Hspl X/3 Chr) 50 Hp Pump And Supply And Installation Of 50 Hp Multi Stage Pump Motor At Shristhal In Canacona Taluka.
|
| Description |
Repair And Refurbishment Of Mather And Platt Make (Model 3/4 Hspl X/3 Chr) 50 Hp Pump And Supply And Installation Of 50 Hp Multi Stage Pump Motor At Shristhal In Canacona Taluka.
|
| Organisation | DEPARTMENT OF DRINKING WATER | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DDW_28502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DDW/WD-VI/TN/2026-27/01 line 04 |
| Tender Fee | 7397 |
| EMD | 23965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WD VI DDW Margao Goa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=28942 |
| Start Date | April 02, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impeller for mather and platt 100 hp pump model 3by 4 hs pluro 7 chr sl . no. 81212032by1021 head 3
Read more
Repairing of pump model 10/12 pluro 4 chr mather and platt make pump..
Repairing of pump model 10/12 pluro 4 chr mather and platt make pump..
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type