Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwp Impeller Make Mather & Platt, Model: 1400 50 Mfd, Type: Vertical, Mixed Flow, Diffuser, Stage 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5281111 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VKS ENGINEERING | Make : WILO MATHER & PLATT PUMPS PVT LTD Model : 1400-50-MFD Title : CWP IMPELLER MAKE MATHER & PLATT, MODEL: 1400-50-MFD, TYPE: VERTICAL, MIXED FLOW, DIFFUSER, STAGE-2 | 24-08-2024 18:47:13 | MII | Qualified |
Impeller for cne 8 modeled vertical pump mather+ platt vertical pump. moc: 2-2.5nici fg260
Read more
Impeller,1503,impeller,1504,bearing housing de,2761,mather and platt,bearing housing nde,2764,mathe
Read more
Pump casing part no. 249, moc: ci, for mather and platt make pump,impeller, moc: ci, for mather and
Read more
Impeller for mather and platt 100 hp pump model 3by 4 hs pluro 7 chr sl . no. 81212032by1021 head 3
Read more
Shaft 49 et iso 26,impeller nut 442 et iso 26,interstage ring 1750 mather platt pump,pump assy et i
Read more
Urgent repairs and maintenance of wilo mather platt make 7 mld capacity vertical turbine pump no.1 (model cne 4ac) at dattawadi jackwell sankhali in sankhali constituency
Urgent &#x0d repairs and maintenance of wilo mather platt make 7 mld capacity vertical turbine &#x0d pump no.1 (model cne 4ac) at dattawadi jackwell sankhali in sankhali constituency
Read moreUrgent repairs overhauling of 9 mld capacity wilo mather platt make model cne 4 ac vertical turbine pump sr.no 8131427110 2 0 at dattawadi sankhali jackwell in sankhali constituency
Urgent repairs overhauling of 9 mld capacity wilo mather platt make model cne 4 ac vertical turbine pump sr.no 8131427110 2 0 at dattawadi sankhali jackwell in sankhali constituency
Read moreof your Industry type