Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pump Model 10/12 Pluro 4 Chr Mather And Platt Make Pump (One No.) Installed In Jhingurda Mines
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pump Model 10/12 Pluro 4 Chr Mather And Platt Make Pump (One No.) Installed In Jhingurda Mines
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_283190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NCL/JRD/EnM/Tender/23-24/04 Dt. 08.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SO(ENM) OFFICE JHINGURDA PROJECT NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pump model 10/12 pluro 4 chr mather and platt make pump..
Repairing of pump model 10/12 pluro 4 chr mather and platt make pump..
Read moreImpeller for mather and platt 100 hp pump model 3by 4 hs pluro 7 chr sl . no. 81212032by1021 head 3
Read more
Mather & platt make pump, model ii pluro/8chr, 170hp, discharge capacity 136.2m3/hr, head 244 mtr
Read more
Rotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRotating element for wilo mather & platt pump.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type